300 Alba Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043-6469
300 Alba BlvdThis storage warehouse building was constructed in 1994. measuring 7,750 ft² on 4.28 acres. The property was last sold in March 2025 for $225,000 or $29.03 per ft².
Property details
Description
This storage warehouse building was constructed in 1994. measuring 7,750 ft² on 4.28 acres. The property was last sold in March 2025 for $225,000 or $29.03 per ft².
Location