3622 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096-4648
3622 Satellite BlvdThis automotive center building was constructed in 1984. measuring 4,428 ft² on 0.45 acres. The property was last sold in January 2025 for $1,014,000 or $229 per ft².
Property details
Description
This automotive center building was constructed in 1984. measuring 4,428 ft² on 0.45 acres. The property was last sold in January 2025 for $1,014,000 or $229 per ft².
Location