750 N Price Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518-4724
750 N Price RdThis storage warehouse building was constructed in 1990. measuring 7,940 ft² on 1.00 acres. The property was last sold in July 2021 for $770,000 or $96.98 per ft².
Property details
Description
This storage warehouse building was constructed in 1990. measuring 7,940 ft² on 1.00 acres. The property was last sold in July 2021 for $770,000 or $96.98 per ft².
Location