5083 Union St, Union City, GA 30291-2123
5083 Union StThis industrial building was constructed in 1972. measuring 7,410 ft² on 0.22 acres. The property was last sold in July 2021 for $280,000 or $37.79 per ft².
Property details
Description
This industrial building was constructed in 1972. measuring 7,410 ft² on 0.22 acres. The property was last sold in July 2021 for $280,000 or $37.79 per ft².