5352 Palmero Ct, Buford, GA 30518-3504
5352 Palmero CtThis storage warehouse building was constructed in 2019. measuring 8,220 ft² on 1.45 acres. The property was last sold in December 2021 for $1,275,000 or $155.11 per ft².
Property details
Description
This storage warehouse building was constructed in 2019. measuring 8,220 ft² on 1.45 acres. The property was last sold in December 2021 for $1,275,000 or $155.11 per ft².