3443 Lawrenceville Hwy, Tucker, GA 30084-7152
3443 Lawrenceville HwyThis retail building was constructed in 1963. measuring 7,119 ft² on 1.1 acres. The property was last sold in December 2009 for $450,000 or $63.21 per ft².
Property details
Description
This retail building was constructed in 1963. measuring 7,119 ft² on 1.1 acres. The property was last sold in December 2009 for $450,000 or $63.21 per ft².
Location