1322 Concord Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080-4361
1322 Concord Rd SEThis mixed res/comm (built as res) building measuring 2,795 ft² on 0.54 acres. The property was last sold in November 2021 for $475,000 or $169.95 per ft².
Property details
Description
This mixed res/comm (built as res) building measuring 2,795 ft² on 0.54 acres. The property was last sold in November 2021 for $475,000 or $169.95 per ft².
Location