1378 Scenic Hwy N, Snellville, GA 30078-2126
1378 Scenic Hwy NThis single family residence building was constructed in 1950. measuring 2,346 ft² on 0.54 acres. The property was last sold in June 2022 for $314,000 or $133.84 per ft².
Property details
Description
This single family residence building was constructed in 1950. measuring 2,346 ft² on 0.54 acres. The property was last sold in June 2022 for $314,000 or $133.84 per ft².
Location