1500 Perry Blvd Nw, Atlanta, GA 30318
1500 Perry Blvd NwThis industrial building was constructed in 1950. measuring 6,120 ft² on 0.35 acres. The property was last sold in August 2019 for $1,900,000 or $310.46 per ft².
Property details
Description
This industrial building was constructed in 1950. measuring 6,120 ft² on 0.35 acres. The property was last sold in August 2019 for $1,900,000 or $310.46 per ft².
Location