190 Pryor St Sw, Atlanta, GA 30303-3607
190 Pryor St SwThis office building was constructed in 1925. measuring 24,372 ft² on 0.14 acres. The property was last sold in November 2016 for $1,150,000 or $47.19 per ft².
Property details
Description
This office building was constructed in 1925. measuring 24,372 ft² on 0.14 acres. The property was last sold in November 2016 for $1,150,000 or $47.19 per ft².
Location