415 Plasters Ave Ne # 100, Atlanta, GA 30324-3911
415 Plasters Ave Ne # 100This industrial building was constructed in 1963. measuring 26,324 ft² on 1.52 acres. The property was last sold in January 2015 for $5,886,791 or $223.63 per ft².
Property details
Description
This industrial building was constructed in 1963. measuring 26,324 ft² on 1.52 acres. The property was last sold in January 2015 for $5,886,791 or $223.63 per ft².
Location