66 Fairground St, , GA
66 Fairground StThis prefab warehouse building measuring 2,000 ft² on 0.26 acres. The property was last sold in December 2022 for $345,000 or $172.5 per ft².
Property details
Description
This prefab warehouse building measuring 2,000 ft² on 0.26 acres. The property was last sold in December 2022 for $345,000 or $172.5 per ft².
Location