News

913 Coleman St Sw, Atlanta, GA 30310-2905

913 Coleman St Sw, Atlanta, GA 30310-2905

By

CRE Guru

Posted in On

913 Coleman St Sw, Atlanta, GA 30310-2905

913 Coleman St Sw

This conventional building was constructed in 1920. measuring 1,054 ft² on 0.06 acres. The property was last sold in February 2020 for $30,000 or $28.46 per ft².

Property details

Parcel ID
14 008600091304
Neighborhood
Adair Park, Pittsburgh (NPU V)
Zoning
R-4B
Last Sale Date
2020-02-06
Last Sale Amount
$30,000
Last Sale Price/Sqft
$28.46
Total Sqft
1,054
Year Built
1920
Acreage
.06
Lot Size
2,614 ft²