9133 Selborne Ln, Palmetto, GA 30268-2269
9133 Selborne LnThis retail building was constructed in 2016. measuring 1,950 ft² on 0.03 acres. The property was last sold in July 2020 for $721,000 or $369.74 per ft².
Property details
Description
This retail building was constructed in 2016. measuring 1,950 ft² on 0.03 acres. The property was last sold in July 2020 for $721,000 or $369.74 per ft².
Location