770 Myrtle St Ne, Atlanta, GA 30308-1443
770 Myrtle St NeThis multifamily building was constructed in 1960. measuring 9,240 ft² on 0.51 acres. The property was last sold in January 2013 for $1,160,000 or $125.54 per ft².
Property details
Description
Location