2565 Park Central Blvd, Decatur, GA 30035-3905
2565 Park Central BlvdThis warehouse building was constructed in 1972. measuring 63,542 ft² on 3.10 acres. The property was last sold in January 2021 for $2,642,889 or $41.59 per ft².
Property details
Description
This warehouse building was constructed in 1972. measuring 63,542 ft² on 3.10 acres. The property was last sold in January 2021 for $2,642,889 or $41.59 per ft².
Location