2948 Woodrow Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038-2447
2948 Woodrow DrThis traditional building was constructed in 1964. measuring 1,600 ft² on 0.50 acres. The property was last sold in July 2020 for $185,000 or $115.62 per ft².
Property details
Description
This traditional building was constructed in 1964. measuring 1,600 ft² on 0.50 acres. The property was last sold in July 2020 for $185,000 or $115.62 per ft².
Location