1618 Thompson Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344-3314
1618 Thompson AveThis office building was constructed in 1955. measuring 2,457 ft² on 0.20 acres. The property was last sold in October 2021 for $8,300 or $3.38 per ft².
Property details
Description
Location