1190 Woodland Ave Ne, Atlanta, GA 30324-4405
1190 Woodland Ave NeThis multifamily building was constructed in 1963. measuring 15,688 ft² on 0.62 acres. The property was last sold in July 2019 for $8,120,000 or $517.59 per ft².
Property details
Description
Location