News

132 Hurricane Shoals Rd NE, Lawrenceville, GA 30046-4476

132 Hurricane Shoals Rd NE, Lawrenceville, GA 30046-4476

By

CRE Guru

Posted in On

132 Hurricane Shoals Rd NE, Lawrenceville, GA 30046-4476

132 Hurricane Shoals Rd NE

This office building building was constructed in 2000. measuring 6,800 ft² on 0.68 acres. The property was last sold in February 2024 for $2,100,000 or $308.82 per ft².

Property details

Parcel ID
R7011 130
Last Sale Date
02/12/2024
Last Sale Amount
$2,100,000
Last Sale Price/Sqft
$308.82
Total Sqft
6,800
Year Built
2000
Acreage
.68
Lot Size
29,621 ft²