3284 Medlock Bridge Rd Unit B-2, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092-5839
3284 Medlock Bridge Rd Unit B-2This office building building was constructed in 1986. measuring 6,862 ft² on 0.15 acres. The property was last sold in July 2025 for $1,300,000 or $189.45 per ft².
Property details
Description
This office building building was constructed in 1986. measuring 6,862 ft² on 0.15 acres. The property was last sold in July 2025 for $1,300,000 or $189.45 per ft².
Location